Women Competitors

Number First Name Last Name Team Hometown State
2 Alijah Beatty North Star Development Washington IA
3 Sara Bonneville Koochella Minneapolis MN
4 Mollie Brewer Vander Kitten Boulder CO
5 Joanie Celso SDBC/Emerald Textiles Vista CA
6 Beth Engwis Scarlet Fire Indianapolis IN
7 Sophia Escobar xXx Chicago IL
8 Beth Franklin Second Chance Racing Minneapolis MN
9 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team Portland OR
10 Lilah Guertin Wreck House Racing Minneapolis MN
11 Francine Haas Pact-Dish Network Cycling Chicago IL
12 Linsey Hamilton Synergy Minneapolis MN
13 Renee Hoppe Koochella St. Paul MN
14 Tiana Johnson Second Chance Racing Minneapolis MN
15 Erika Kondo   Chicago IL
16 Camie Kornely PSIMET Racing Fort Lee NJ
17 Anya Malarski Second Chance Racing St. Paul MN
18 Valerie McGoldrick PJW Racing Deephaven MN
19 Anna Schwinn Koochella Minneapolis MN
20 Carrie Seipp Orion Racing Eagan MN
21 Carolyn Stanley Major Taylor Bloomington MN
22 Anna Sviben Second Chance Racing Minneapolis MN
23 Veronica Volok She Spoke Racing Pacfica CA
24 Rachelle Wilson Mikes Bikes STL St Louis MO
31 Michelle Lee      
32 Kate Wilson      

 

Men Competitors

Number First Name Last Name Team Hometown State
64 Zane Torre   Costa Mesa CA
65 Erin Young Second Chance Racing Minneapolis MN
66 Charles Warner   Portland OR
67 Mark Wagner Redbeard Racing St James NY
68 Derek Virta   Hinesburg VT
69 Evan Thomson Redbeard Racing Briegnsville PA
70 Ted Schmid Revolution Cycle & Ski St.Cloud MN
71 Josh Roeser Revolution Cycle & Ski Buffalo MN
72 Thompson Remo WI Fond Du Lac WI
73 Adam Reddy Local Ride Racing   Canada
74 Kevin Odonnell East Point Track Club Marietta GA
75 Peter Newlands   Portland OR
76 Tim Mulrooney Synergy Minneapolis MN
77 Sam Morgen Synergy Minneapolis MN
78 Matt Montesano Second Chance Racing Minneapolis MN
79 Robert Mayfield OR Portland OR
80 Mark Leppke   Minneapolis MN
81 Kieran Leahy   New Yourk NY
82 Andrew Kruse Training Peaks Longmont CO
83 David Klipper   Portland OR
84 George Jordan Spoked Bikes Denver CO
85 Sam Hong Pista Elite Cleveland OH
86 Brian Haas Pact-Dish Network Cycling Chicago IL
87 Alec Guggemos St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club St. Paul MN
88 Adam Gorski The Fix Studio Minneapolis MN
89 Jason Goldberg St Paul Bicycle Racing Club St. Paul MN
90 Matt Gittings AW Cycles Indianapolis IN
91 Alexander Gil   Hialeah FL
92 Alec Dinerstein xXx Racing Bozeman MT
93 Dave Depetrillo   Sammamish WA
94 Chad Conley East Point Track Club Cartersville GA
95 Daniel Casper Donkey Label Lauderdale MN
96 James Calvetti FCU-KRUTO Northbrook IL
97 Nate Brennaman The Fix Studio Minneapolis MN
98 Charlie Anderson PJW Auto Blaine MN
99 Michael Alborn BCS Zurich Switzerland