Women Sprint Omnium

Bib Name Team Match Sprint Keirin Chariot Total Omnium
12 Linsey HAMILTON Synergy 0 7 6 13
6 Beth ENGWIS Scarlet Fire 0 6 4 10
2 Alijah BEATTY NorthStar Development 0 4 5 9
16 Camie KORNELY PSIMET Racing 0 8 0 8
17 Anya MALARSKI Second Chance Racing 0 5 1 6
24 Rachelle WILSON Mike's Bikes 0 3 0 3
31 Michelle LEE N/A 0 0 3 3
8 Beth FRANKLIN Second Chance Racing 0 2 0 2
14 Tiana JOHNSON Second Chance Racing 0 0 2 2
5 Joanie CELSO SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0 1 0 1
3 Sarah BONNEVILLLE Koochella 0 0 0 0
4 Mollie BREWER Vander Kitten 0 0 0 0
7 Sophia ESCOBAR xXx 0 0 0 0
9 Erin GOODALL Olympia Cycling Team 0 0 0 0
10 Lilah GUERTIN Wreck House Racing 0 0 0 0
11 Francien HAAS Pact-DISH Network 0 0 0 0
13 Renee HOPPE Koochella 0 0 0 0
15 Erika KONDO N/A 0 0 0 0
18 Valerie MCGOLDRICK PJW Racing 0 0 0 0
19 Anna SCHWINN Koochella 0 0 0 0
20 Carrie SEIPP Orion Racing 0 0 0 0
21 Carolyn STANLEY Major Taylor 0 0 0 0
22 Anna SVIBEN Second Chance Racing 0 0 0 0
23 Veronica VOLOK SheSpoke Racing 0 0 0 0
32 Kate WILSON N/A 0 0 0 0

Women Endurance Omnium

Bib Name Team Tempo Race Elimination Scratch Points Total Omnium
32 Kate WILSON N/A 8 0 8 0 16
9 Erin GOODALL Olympia Cycling Team 7 0 7 0 14
5 Joanie CELSO SDBC/Emerald Textiles 6 0 5 0 11
4 Mollie BREWER Vander Kitten 5 0 3 0 8
16 Camie KORNELY PSIMET Racing 3 0 4 0 7
17 Anya MALARSKI Second Chance Racing 0 0 6 0 6
11 Francien HAAS Pact-DISH Network 4 0 0 0 4
23 Veronica VOLOK SheSpoke Racing 2 0 2 0 4
2 Alijah BEATTY NorthStar Development 1 0 0 0 1
12 Linsey HAMILTON Synergy 0 0 1 0 1
3 Sarah BONNEVILLLE Koochella 0 0 0 0 0
6 Beth ENGWIS Scarlet Fire 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sophia ESCOBAR xXx 0 0 0 0 0
8 Beth FRANKLIN Second Chance Racing 0 0 0 0 0
10 Lilah GUERTIN Wreck House Racing 0 0 0 0 0
13 Renee HOPPE Koochella 0 0 0 0 0
14 Tiana JOHNSON Second Chance Racing 0 0 0 0 0
15 Erika KONDO N/A 0 0 0 0 0
18 Valerie MCGOLDRICK PJW Racing 0 0 0 0 0
19 Anna SCHWINN Koochella 0 0 0 0 0
20 Carrie SEIPP Orion Racing 0 0 0 0 0
21 Carolyn STANLEY Major Taylor 0 0 0 0 0
22 Anna SVIBEN Second Chance Racing 0 0 0 0 0
24 Rachelle WILSON Mike's Bikes 0 0 0 0 0
31 Michelle LEE N/A 0 0 0 0 0

Men Sprint Omnium

Bib Name Team Match Sprint Keirin Chariot Total Omnium
81 Kieran LEAHY 0 8 0 0 8
72 Thomson REMO WI 7 0 0 7
71 Josh ROESER Revolution 6 0 0 6
65 Erin YOUNG Second Chance Racing 5 0 0 5
91 Alexander GIL 0 4 0 0 4
75 Peter NEWLANDS 0 3 0 0 3
69 Evan THOMSON Redbeard Racing 2 0 0 2
70 Ted SCHMID Revolution 1 0 0 1
99 Michael ALBORN BCS 0 0 0 0
98 Charlie ANDERSON PJW Racing 0 0 0 0
97 Nate BRENNAMAN The Fix Studio 0 0 0 0
96 James CALVETTI Polish & Slavic FCU 0 0 0 0
95 Dan CASPER Donkey Label 0 0 0 0
94 Chad CONLEY East Point Track Club 0 0 0 0
93 Dave DIPETRILLLO 0 0 0 0 0
92 Alec DINERSTEIN xXx Racing 0 0 0 0
90 Matt GITTINGS AW Cycles 0 0 0 0
89 Jason GOLDBERG SPBRC 0 0 0 0
88 Adam GORSKI The Fix Studio 0 0 0 0
87 Alec GUGGEMOS SPBRC 0 0 0 0
86 Brian HAAS Pact-Dish Network 0 0 0 0
85 Sam HONG Pista Elite 0 0 0 0
84 George JORDAN Spoked Bikes 0 0 0 0
83 David KLIPPER 0 0 0 0 0
82 Andrew KRUSE TrainingPeaks 0 0 0 0
80 Mark LEPPKE LGR 0 0 0 0
79 Robert MAYFIELD OR 0 0 0 0
78 Matt MONTESANO Second Chance Racing 0 0 0 0
77 Sam MORGEN Synergy 0 0 0 0
76 Tim MULROONEY Synergy 0 0 0 0
74 Kevin ODONNELL East Point Track Club 0 0 0 0
73 Adam REDDY Local Ride Racing 0 0 0 0
68 Derek VIRTA 0 0 0 0 0
67 Mark WAGNER Redbeard Racing 0 0 0 0
66 Charles WARNER 0 0 0 0 0
64 Zane TORRE 0 0 0 0 0

Men Enduration Omnium

Bib Name Team Tempo Race Elimination Scratch Points Total Omnium
94 Chad CONLEY East Point Track Club 0 8 0 0 8
87 Alec GUGGEMOS SPBRC 0 0 0 8 8
95 Dan CASPER Donkey Label 0 2 0 5 7
90 Matt GITTINGS AW Cycles 0 0 0 7 7
78 Matt MONTESANO Second Chance Racing 0 7 0 0 7
99 Michael ALBORN BCS 0 5 0 1 6
91 Alexander GIL 0 0 0 0 6 6
64 Zane TORRE 0 0 6 0 0 6
83 David KLIPPER 0 0 0 0 4 4
73 Adam REDDY Local Ride Racing 0 4 0 0 4
77 Sam MORGEN Synergy 0 0 0 3 3
74 Kevin ODONNELL East Point Track Club 0 3 0 0 3
82 Andrew KRUSE TrainingPeaks 0 0 0 2 2
84 George JORDAN Spoked Bikes 0 1 0 0 1
98 Charlie ANDERSON PJW Racing 0 0 0 0 0
97 Nate BRENNAMAN The Fix Studio 0 0 0 0 0
96 James CALVETTI Polish & Slavic FCU 0 0 0 0 0
93 Dave DIPETRILLLO 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Alec DINERSTEIN xXx Racing 0 0 0 0 0
89 Jason GOLDBERG SPBRC 0 0 0 0 0
86 Brian HAAS Pact-Dish Network 0 0 0 0 0
85 Sam HONG Pista Elite 0 0 0 0 0
81 Kieran LEAHY 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Mark LEPPKE LGR 0 0 0 0 0
79 Robert MAYFIELD OR 0 0 0 0 0
76 Tim MULROONEY Synergy 0 0 0 0 0
75 Peter NEWLANDS 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Thomson REMO WI 0 0 0 0 0
71 Josh ROESER Revolution 0 0 0 0 0
70 Ted SCHMID Revolution 0 0 0 0 0
69 Evan THOMSON Redbeard Racing 0 0 0 0 0
68 Derek VIRTA 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Mark WAGNER Redbeard Racing 0 0 0 0 0
66 Charles WARNER 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Erin YOUNG Second Chance Racing 0 0 0 0 0