Women's Tempo

Bib Name Team Race Points Omnium Points Finish Order      
32 Kate WILSON N/A 17 8 1      
9 Erin GOODALL Olympia Cycling Team 8 7 2      
5 Joanie CELSO SDBC/Emerald Textiles 7 6 5      
4 Mollie BREWER Vander Kitten 3 5 7      
11 Francien HAAS Pact-DISH Network 0 4 3      
16 Camie KORNELY PSIMET Racing 0 3 4      
23 Veronica VOLOK SheSpoke Racing 0 2 6      
2 Alijah BEATTY NorthStar Development 0 1 8      
14 Tiana JOHNSON Second Chance Racing 0   9      
7 Sophia ESCOBAR xXx 0   10      
15 Erika KONDO N/A     11      
17 Anya MALARSKI Second Chance Racing DNF   DNF      
                 

Women's Tempo

Bib Name Team Finish Order Omnium Pts        
32 Kate WILSON N/A 1 8        
9 Erin GOODALL Olympia Cycling Team 2 7        
17 Anya MALARSKI Second Chance Racing 3 6        
5 Joanie CELSO SDBC/Emerald Textiles 4 5        
16 Camie KORNELY PSIMET Racing 5 4        
4 Mollie BREWER Vander Kitten 6 3        
23 Veronica VOLOK SheSpoke Racing 7 2        
12 Linsey HAMILTON Synergy 8 1        
                 

Women's Elimination

Bib # Name Team Finish Order Omnium Points        
32 Kate WILSON N/A 1 8        
17 Anya MALARSKI Second Chance Racing 2 7        
9 Erin GOODALL Olympia Cycling Team 3 6        
4 Mollie BREWER Vander Kitten 4 5        
5 Joanie CELSO SDBC/Emerald Textiles 5 4        
7 Sophia ESCOBAR xXx 6 3        
6 Beth ENGWIS Scarlet Fire 7 2        
23 Veronica VOLOK SheSpoke Racing 8 1        
15 Erika KONDO N/A 9 0        
31 Michelle LEE N/A 10 0        
22 Anna SVIBEN Second Chance Racing 11 0        
11 Francien HAAS Pact-DISH Network 12 0        
14 Tiana JOHNSON Second Chance Racing 13 0        
8 Beth FRANKLIN Second Chance Racing 14 0        
13 Renee HOPPE Koochella 15 0        
3 Sarah BONNEVILLLE Koochella 16 0        
                 

Women's Points Race

Bib # Name Team Race Points Rank Omnium Points      
32 Kate WILSON N/A 65 1 8      
9 Erin GOODALL Olympia Cycling Team 47 2 7      
5 Joanie CELSO SDBC/Emerald Textiles 38 3 6      
4 Mollie BREWER Vander Kitten 23 4 5      
14 Tiana JOHNSON Second Chance Racing 9 5 4      
16 Camie KORNELY PSIMET Racing 1 6 3      
11 Francien HAAS Pact-DISH Network 0 7 2      
33 Heidi Goodson Birchwood Bike Team 0 8 1      
                 

Women's Keirin

Bib Name Team Finish Order Omnium Points        
16 Camie KORNELY PSIMET Racing 1 8        
12 Linsey HAMILTON Synergy 2 7        
6 Beth ENGWIS Scarlet Fire 3 6        
17 Anya MALARSKI Second Chance Racing 4 5        
2 Alijah BEATTY NorthStar Development 5 4        
24 Rachelle WILSON Mike's Bikes 6 3        
8 Beth FRANKLIN Second Chance Racing 7 2        
5 Joanie CELSO SDBC/Emerald Textiles 8 1        
                 

Women's Chariot

Bib Name Team Finish Order Omnium Points        
12 Linsey HAMILTON Synergy 1 6        
2 Alijah BEATTY NorthStar Development 2 5        
6 Beth ENGWIS Scarlet Fire 3 4        
31 Michelle LEE N/A 4 3        
14 Tiana JOHNSON Second Chance Racing 5 2        
17 Anya MALARSKI Second Chance Racing 6 1        
                 

Women's Sprint

Bib Name Team Placing Omnium Points        
12 Linsey HAMILTON Synergy 1 8        
16 Camie KORNELY PSIMET Racing 2 7        
8 Beth FRANKLIN Second Chance Racing 3 6        
24 Rachelle WILSON Mike's Bikes 4 5        
5 Joanie CELSO SDBC/Emerald Textiles 5 4        
23 Veronica VOLOK SheSpoke Racing 6 3        
14 Tiana JOHNSON Second Chance Racing 7 2        
6 Beth ENGWIS Scarlet Fire 8 1        
                 

Women's Sprint Omnium Final

Bib Name Team Match Sprint Keirin Chariot Total Omnium    
12 Linsey HAMILTON Synergy 8 7 6 21    
16 Camie KORNELY PSIMET Racing 7 8 0 15    
6 Beth ENGWIS Scarlet Fire 1 6 4 11    
2 Alijah BEATTY NorthStar Development 0 4 5 9    
8 Beth FRANKLIN Second Chance Racing 6 2 0 8    
24 Rachelle WILSON Mike's Bikes 5 3 0 8    
17 Anya MALARSKI Second Chance Racing 0 5 1 6    
5 Joanie CELSO SDBC/Emerald Textiles 4 1 0 5    
14 Tiana JOHNSON Second Chance Racing 2 0 2 4    
31 Michelle LEE N/A 0 0 3 3    
23 Veronica VOLOK SheSpoke Racing 3 0 0 3    
3 Sarah BONNEVILLLE Koochella 0 0 0 0    
4 Mollie BREWER Vander Kitten 0 0 0 0    
7 Sophia ESCOBAR xXx 0 0 0 0    
9 Erin GOODALL Olympia Cycling Team 0 0 0 0    
10 Lilah GUERTIN Wreck House Racing 0 0 0 0    
11 Francien HAAS Pact-DISH Network 0 0 0 0    
13 Renee HOPPE Koochella 0 0 0 0    
15 Erika KONDO N/A 0 0 0 0    
18 Valerie MCGOLDRICK PJW Racing 0 0 0 0    
19 Anna SCHWINN Koochella 0 0 0 0    
20 Carrie SEIPP Orion Racing 0 0 0 0    
21 Carolyn STANLEY Major Taylor 0 0 0 0    
22 Anna SVIBEN Second Chance Racing 0 0 0 0    
32 Kate WILSON N/A 0 0 0 0    
                 

Women's Endurance Omnium Final

Place Bib Name Team Tempo Race Elimination Scratch Points Total Omnium
1 32 Kate WILSON N/A 8 8 8 8 32
2 9 Erin GOODALL Olympia Cycling Team 7 6 7 7 27
3 5 Joanie CELSO SDBC/Emerald Textiles 6 4 5 6 21
4 4 Mollie BREWER Vander Kitten 5 5 3 5 18
5 17 Anya MALARSKI Second Chance Racing 0 7 6 0 13
6 16 Camie KORNELY PSIMET Racing 3 0 4 3 10
7 11 Francien HAAS Pact-DISH Network 4 0 0 2 6
8 23 Veronica VOLOK SheSpoke Racing 2 1 2 0 5
9 14 Tiana JOHNSON Second Chance Racing 0 0 0 4 4
10 7 Sophia ESCOBAR xXx 0 3 0 0 3
11 6 Beth ENGWIS Scarlet Fire 0 2 0 0 2
12 2 Alijah BEATTY NorthStar Development 1 0 0 0 1
13 12 Linsey HAMILTON Synergy 0 0 1 0 1
14 3 Sarah BONNEVILLLE Koochella 0 0 0 0 0
15 8 Beth FRANKLIN Second Chance Racing 0 0 0 0 0
16 10 Lilah GUERTIN Wreck House Racing 0 0 0 0 0
17 13 Renee HOPPE Koochella 0 0 0 0 0
18 15 Erika KONDO N/A 0 0 0 0 0
19 18 Valerie MCGOLDRICK PJW Racing 0 0 0 0 0
20 19 Anna SCHWINN Koochella 0 0 0 0 0
21 20 Carrie SEIPP Orion Racing 0 0 0 0 0
22 21 Carolyn STANLEY Major Taylor 0 0 0 0 0
23 22 Anna SVIBEN Second Chance Racing 0 0 0 0 0
24 24 Rachelle WILSON Mike's Bikes 0 0 0 0 0
25 31 Michelle LEE N/A 0 0 0 0 0

Men's Scratch

Bib Name Team Finish Order Omnium Pts        
91 Alexander GIL 0 1 8        
64 Zane TORRE 0 2 7        
71 Josh ROESER Revolution 3 6        
94 Chad CONLEY East Point Track Club 4 5        
79 Robert MAYFIELD OR 5 4        
95 Dan CASPER Donkey Label 6 3        
73 Adam REDDY Local Ride Racing 7 2        
84 George JORDAN Spoked Bikes 8 1        
                 

Men's Tempo

Bib Name Team Place Omnium Points        
95 Dan CASPER Donkey Label 1 8        
73 Adam REDDY Local Ride Racing 2 7        
68 Derek VIRTA 0 3 6        
87 Alec GUGGEMOS SPBRC 4 5        
84 George JORDAN Spoked Bikes 5 4        
94 Chad CONLEY East Point Track Club 6 3        
78 Matt MONTESANO Second Chance Racing 7 2        
86 Brian HAAS Pact-Dish Network 8 1        
                 
                 

Men's Elimination

Bib # Name Team Place Omnium Points        
94 Chad CONLEY 0 1 8        
78 Matt MONTESANO 0 2 7        
64 Zane TORRE TrainingPeaks 3 6        
99 Michael ALBORN Donkey Label 4 5        
73 Adam REDDY East Point Track Club 5 4        
74 Kevin ODONNELL Spoked Bikes 6 3        
95 Dan CASPER 0 7 2        
84 George JORDAN SPBRC 8 1        
91 Alexander GIL East Point Track Club 9 0        
82 Andrew KRUSE Second Chance Racing 10 0        
87 Alec GUGGEMOS BCS 11 0        
86 Brian HAAS Guinness 12 0        
83 David KLIPPER Local Ride Racing 13 0        
68 Derek VIRTA Pact-Dish Network 14 0        
89 Jason GOLDBERG The Fix Studio 15 0        
88 Adam GORSKI SPBRC 16 0        
                 

Men's Points

Bib # Name Team Race Points Place Omnium Points      
87 Alec GUGGEMOS SPBRC 13 1 8      
90 Matt GITTINGS AW Cycles 12 2 7      
91 Alexander GIL 0 12 3 6      
95 Dan CASPER Donkey Label 12 4 5      
83 David KLIPPER Guinness 11 5 4      
77 Sam MORGEN Synergy 5 6 3      
82 Andrew KRUSE TrainingPeaks 4 7 2      
99 Michael ALBORN BCS 4 8 1      
                 
                 

Men's Chariot

Bib Name Team Finish Order Omnium Points        
81 Kieran LEAHY 0 1 6        
72 Thomson REMO WI 2 5        
67 Mark WAGNER Redbeard Racing 3 4        
70 Ted SCHMID Revolution 4 3        
65 Erin YOUNG Second Chance Racing 5 2        
69 Evan THOMSON Redbeard Racing DNF 0        
                 

Men's Sprint

Bib Name Team Placing Omnium Points        
81 Kieran LEAHY 0 1 8        
72 Thomson REMO WI 2 7        
71 Josh ROESER Revolution 3 6        
65 Erin YOUNG Second Chance Racing 4 5        
91 Alexander GIL 0 5 4        
75 Peter NEWLANDS 0 6 3        
69 Evan THOMSON Redbeard Racing 7 2        
70 Ted SCHMID Revolution 8 1        
                 

Men's Keirin

Bib Name Team Finish Order Omnium Points        
91 Alexander GIL 0 1 8        
81 Kieran LEAHY 0 2 7        
69 Evan THOMSON Redbeard Racing 3 6        
90 Matt GITTINGS AW Cycles 4 5        
75 Peter NEWLANDS 0 5 4        
65 Erin YOUNG Second Chance Racing 6 3        
72 Thomson REMO WI 7 2        
71 Josh ROESER Revolution 8 1        
                 
                 

Men's Sprint Omnium

Place Bib Name Team Match Sprint Keirin Chariot Total Omnium  
1 81 Kieran LEAHY 0 8 7 6 21  
2 72 Thomson REMO WI 7 2 5 14  
3 91 Alexander GIL 0 4 8 0 12  
4 65 Erin YOUNG Second Chance Racing 5 3 2 10  
5 69 Evan THOMSON Redbeard Racing 2 6 0 8  
6 71 Josh ROESER Revolution 6 1 0 7  
7 75 Peter NEWLANDS 0 3 4 0 7  
8 90 Matt GITTINGS AW Cycles 0 5 0 5  
9 67 Mark WAGNER Redbeard Racing 0 0 4 4  
10 70 Ted SCHMID Revolution 1 0 3 4  
11 99 Michael ALBORN BCS 0 0 0 0  
12 98 Charlie ANDERSON PJW Racing 0 0 0 0  
13 97 Nate BRENNAMAN The Fix Studio 0 0 0 0  
14 96 James CALVETTI Polish & Slavic FCU 0 0 0 0  
15 95 Dan CASPER Donkey Label 0 0 0 0  
16 94 Chad CONLEY East Point Track Club 0 0 0 0  
17 93 Dave DIPETRILLLO 0 0 0 0 0  
18 92 Alec DINERSTEIN xXx Racing 0 0 0 0  
19 89 Jason GOLDBERG SPBRC 0 0 0 0  
20 88 Adam GORSKI The Fix Studio 0 0 0 0  
21 87 Alec GUGGEMOS SPBRC 0 0 0 0  
22 86 Brian HAAS Pact-Dish Network 0 0 0 0  
23 85 Sam HONG Pista Elite 0 0 0 0  
24 84 George JORDAN Spoked Bikes 0 0 0 0  
25 83 David KLIPPER Guinness 0 0 0 0  
26 82 Andrew KRUSE TrainingPeaks 0 0 0 0  
27 80 Mark LEPPKE LGR 0 0 0 0  
28 79 Robert MAYFIELD OR 0 0 0 0  
29 78 Matt MONTESANO Second Chance Racing 0 0 0 0  
30 77 Sam MORGEN Synergy 0 0 0 0  
31 76 Tim MULROONEY Synergy 0 0 0 0  
32 74 Kevin ODONNELL East Point Track Club 0 0 0 0  
33 73 Adam REDDY Local Ride Racing 0 0 0 0  
34 68 Derek VIRTA 0 0 0 0 0  
35 66 Charles WARNER 0 0 0 0 0  
36 64 Zane TORRE 0 0 0 0 0  
                 
                 

Men's Endurance Omnium

Place Bib Name Team Tempo Race Elimination Scratch Points Total Omnium
1 95 Dan CASPER Donkey Label 8 2 3 5 18
2 94 Chad CONLEY East Point Track Club 3 8 5 0 16
3 91 Alexander GIL 0 0 0 8 6 14
4 87 Alec GUGGEMOS SPBRC 5 0 0 8 13
5 64 Zane TORRE 0 0 6 7 0 13
6 73 Adam REDDY Local Ride Racing 7 4 2 0 13
7 78 Matt MONTESANO Second Chance Racing 2 7 0 0 9
8 90 Matt GITTINGS AW Cycles 0 0 0 7 7
9 68 Derek VIRTA 0 6 0 0 0 6
10 71 Josh ROESER Revolution 0 0 6 0 6
11 99 Michael ALBORN BCS 0 5 0 1 6
12 84 George JORDAN Spoked Bikes 4 1 1 0 6
13 83 David KLIPPER Guinness 0 0 0 4 4
14 79 Robert MAYFIELD OR 0 0 4 0 4
15 74 Kevin ODONNELL East Point Track Club 0 3 0 0 3
16 77 Sam MORGEN Synergy 0 0 0 3 3
17 82 Andrew KRUSE TrainingPeaks 0 0 0 2 2
18 86 Brian HAAS Pact-Dish Network 1 0 0 0 1
19 98 Charlie ANDERSON PJW Racing 0 0 0 0 0
20 97 Nate BRENNAMAN The Fix Studio 0 0 0 0 0
21 96 James CALVETTI Polish & Slavic FCU 0 0 0 0 0
22 93 Dave DIPETRILLLO 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 92 Alec DINERSTEIN xXx Racing 0 0 0 0 0
24 89 Jason GOLDBERG SPBRC 0 0 0 0 0
25 85 Sam HONG Pista Elite 0 0 0 0 0
26 81 Kieran LEAHY 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 80 Mark LEPPKE LGR 0 0 0 0 0
28 76 Tim MULROONEY Synergy 0 0 0 0 0
29 75 Peter NEWLANDS 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 72 Thomson REMO WI 0 0 0 0 0
31 70 Ted SCHMID Revolution 0 0 0 0 0
32 69 Evan THOMSON Redbeard Racing 0 0 0 0 0
33 67 Mark WAGNER Redbeard Racing 0 0 0 0 0
34 66 Charles WARNER 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 65 Erin YOUNG Second Chance Racing 0 0 0 0 0