Bib Team First Name Last Name
1 UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling Thomas Zirbel
2 UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling Jesse Anthony
3 UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling Adam deVos
4 UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling Brad Huff
5 UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling Evan Huffman
6 UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling Danny Pate
11 Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Maxwell Ackerman
12 Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Luis Felipe Montoya
13 Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Bryan Gomez
14 Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Isaiah Newkirk
15 Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Dennis Ramirez
16 Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek George Simpson
21 UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team Winston David
22 UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team Oliver Flautt
23 UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team Marcos Lazzarotto
24 UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team Evan Murphy
25 UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team Nolan Tankersley
26 UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team Nicolae TANOVITCHII
31 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized Thorsten Askervold
32 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized Cortlan Brown
33 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized Steve Fisher
34 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized Kaler Marshall
35 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized Morgan Schmitt
36 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized Erik Slack
41 Team Arapahoe Resources Evan Bybee
42 Team Arapahoe Resources Andrew Dahlheim
43 Team Arapahoe Resources Adam Koble
44 Team Arapahoe Resources Alejandro Padilla
45 Team Arapahoe Resources Julio Padilla
46 Team Arapahoe Resources Ricky Randall
51 UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World Zack Allison
52 UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World Connor Brown
53 UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World Alberto Covarrubias
54 UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World Joseph Schmalz
55 UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World Mat Stephens
56 UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World Nicholas Torraca
61 ELBOWZ Racing Gabriel Baca
62 ELBOWZ Racing Joshua Buchel
63 ELBOWZ Racing kevin girkins
64 ELBOWZ Racing Jake Magee
65 ELBOWZ Racing Stefan Rothe
66 ELBOWZ Racing Colin Strickland
71 ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant Aaron Beebe
72 ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant Martin Vecchio
74 ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant Brad Neagos
75 ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant Thomas Revard
76 ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant Ian McShane
81 UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle Andrez Diaz
82 UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle Orlando Garibay
83 UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle Samuel (Hunter) Grove
84 UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle Justin Williams
85 UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle Diego Sandoval
86 UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle Cory Williams
91 UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Christopher Putt
92 UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Michael Sheehan
93 UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Benjamin Wolfe
101 BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc Kyle Anderson
102 BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc Mattison Brady
103 BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc Thomas Humphreys
104 BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc Steven Kusy
105 BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc Matt McLoone
106 BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc Connor Ryan
111 CRCA Lupus Racing Team Ross Baldwin
112 CRCA Lupus Racing Team Dominic Caiazzo
115 CRCA Lupus Racing Team Allan Rego
116 CRCA Lupus Racing Team Chris Strumolo
121 Credite Velo TREK Matt Brophy
122 Credite Velo TREK David Goodman
123 Credite Velo TREK Evan Hartig
124 Credite Velo TREK Rudyard Peterson
125 Credite Velo TREK Timothy Savre
126 Credite Velo TREK Matthew Zimmer
131 Donkey Label Tristin Bentzler
132 Donkey Label Levon Kalemkiarian
133 Donkey Label Jack Matthews
134 Donkey Label Tobin Ortenblad
135 Donkey Label Eric Thompson
136 Donkey Label Jonathan Toftoy
141 First Internet Bank Cycling Team John Becker
142 First Internet Bank Cycling Team Ryan Knapp
143 First Internet Bank Cycling Team Paul Martin
144 First Internet Bank Cycling Team Jack McCann
145 First Internet Bank Cycling Team Ben Schmutte
146 First Internet Bank Cycling Team Robert Sroka
151 KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Ulises Castillo
152 KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Duban Sanchez
153 KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Cory Lockwood
154 KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Alfredo Rodriquez
156 KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Innokenty Zavyalov
161 Lakes Area Physical Therapy Maxwell Anderson
162 Lakes Area Physical Therapy Chris Arndt
163 Lakes Area Physical Therapy Eric Hill
164 Lakes Area Physical Therapy Brian Kaker
165 Lakes Area Physical Therapy Zachary Nehr
166 Lakes Area Physical Therapy Stephen Wagstaff
171 North Memorial Health Care Michael Burleigh
172 North Memorial Health Care Drew Christopher
173 North Memorial Health Care Andrew Clemence
174 North Memorial Health Care Yannick Eckmann
175 North Memorial Health Care Michael (Mike) Friedman
176 North Memorial Health Care Jeremy Powers
181 Podiumwear Colin Catlin
182 Podiumwear Brandon Krawczyk
183 Podiumwear Alexander Meyer
184 Podiumwear Peter Olejniczak
185 Podiumwear Christopher Winn
186 Podiumwear Michael Woell
191 Subaru NSWIS & MS Nathan Bradshaw
192 Subaru NSWIS & MS Jacob Kauffmann
193 Subaru NSWIS & MS Jackson Law
194 Subaru NSWIS & MS Scott Law
195 Subaru NSWIS & MS Liam Magennis
196 Subaru NSWIS & MS Ayden Toovey
201 Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching John Butler
202 Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Stefano Barberi
203 Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Corey Davis
204 Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Adam Farabaugh
205 Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Quinten Kirby
206 Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Conor Schunk
211 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling Blake Anton
212 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling Rylee Field
213 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling Brian Firle
214 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling Stephan Hoffman
215 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling Michael Jasinski
216 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling Taylor Warren
221 Team Novo Nordisk Development Fabio Calabria
222 Team Novo Nordisk Development Brais Dacal
223 Team Novo Nordisk Development Reid McClure
224 Team Novo Nordisk Development Umberto Poli
225 Team Novo Nordisk Development Ulugbek Saidov
226 Team Novo Nordisk Development Rik Van Ijzendoorn
231 xXx Racing Michael Alborn
232 xXx Racing Jake Buescher
233 xXx Racing Tyler George
234 xXx Racing Ryan O'Boyle
235 xXx Racing Liam White
236 xXx Racing Nicholas White
241 Dallas Racing Davis Dombrowski
242 Dallas Racing Jesse Kelly
243 Dallas Racing Joshua Kelly
244 Dallas Racing Michael Lalla
245 Dallas Racing jefferey may
246 Dallas Racing Connor Sallee
251 Centric Bikes Steven Davis
252 Centric Bikes Tyler Locke
253 Centric Bikes Joshua Taylor
254 Centric Bikes Wolfgang Brandl