FINAL JERSEY WINNERS OF THE 2013 Nature Valley Grand Prix




 
Nature Valley Race Leader TRIA Orthopedic  Young Rider Nature Valley Amateur Rider Exergy Best Sprinters Jelly Belly Best Climbers Freewheel Bike Most Aggressive Rider: Red Jersey Carla Swart Best Sportsman: Carla Swart Jersey
Race Leader TRIA Orthopedic
Best Young Rider
Nature Valley
Best Amature
Excel Energy Best Sprinter Jelly Belly
Queen of the Mountain
Freewheel Bike
Most Aggressive Rider
Carla Swart
Sportsmanship Award
@ 10.54'50" GC(h.m's) @ 10.55'57"(h.m's) @ 11.00'09"(h.m's) Points=36 Points=24
             
Shelley Olds Tayler Wiles Anna Christiansen Kimberley Wells Claudia Hausler Ally Stacher Amber Gaffney
Team TIBCO Specialized-lululemon ature Valley Cycling Team Colavita-Fine Cooking Team TIBCO Specialized-lululemon Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies

 





Position No. Rider Team Time Gap

1.   13   Claudia Hausler Team TIBCO .53'16"     
2.   14   Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO .53'16"     
3.   5   *Tayler Wiles Specialized-lululemon .53'21"   5"  
4.   4   Ally Stacher Specialized-lululemon .53'30"   14"  
5.   16   Shelley Olds Team TIBCO .53'31"   15"  
6.   22   Lauren Hall Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies .53'34"   18"  
7.   114   Flavia Oliveira Birchwood Cycling .53'40"   24"  
8.   27   Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies .53'40"   24"  
9.   1   Carmen Small Specialized-lululemon .53'44"   28"  
10.   23   Janel Holcomb Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies .53'48"   32"  
11.   25   Joelle Numainville Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies .54'00"   44"  
12.   26   *Denise Ramsden Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies .54'01"   45"  
13.   18   Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO .54'10"   54"  
14.   15   Amanda Miller Team TIBCO .55'33"   2'17"  
15.   41   *Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten .55'41"   2'25"  
16.   17   Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO .55'47"   2'31"  
17.   2   *Gillian Carleton Specialized-lululemon .55'47"   2'31"  
18.   52   Jamie Bookwalter Colavita-Fine Cooking .55'52"   2'36"  
19.   24   *Leah Kirchmann Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies .55'54"   2'38"  
20.   65   #Madeleine Pape ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee .55'55"   2'39"  
21.   96   *#Erica Zaveta Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars .55'56"   2'40"  
22.   101   #Anna Christiansen Nature Valley Cycling Team .55'59"   2'43"  
23.   124   Lenore Pipes St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club .55'59"   2'43"  
24.   6   Olivia Dillon Specialized-lululemon .56'03"   2'47"  
25.   73   Jenny Ives Team Kenda p/b RACC .56'07"   2'51"  
26.   131   Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez Colombia Specialized .56'53"   3'37"  
27.   93   #Katharine Hall Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars .57'41"   4'25"  
28.   28   Jade Wilcoxson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies .53'40"   24"  
29.   117   *#Kimberley Turner Birchwood Cycling .58'35"   5'19"  
30.   11   *Rushlee Buchanan Team TIBCO .59'10"   5'54"  
31.   33   Kaelly Farnham FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore .59'30"   6'14"  
32.   94   *#Rose Long Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars .59'30"   6'14"  
33.   91   #Christina Birch Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars .59'30"   6'14"  
34.   132   * Ana Milena Fagua Raquira Colombia Specialized .59'30"   6'14"  
35.   122   #Lindsay Fox St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club .59'30"   6'14"  
36.   62   *#Mia Loquai ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee 1.00'10"   6'54"  
37.   76   *#Irena Ossola Team Kenda p/b RACC 1.00'10"   6'54"  
38.   57   Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking 1.00'10"   6'54"  
39.   58   Kimberley Wells Colavita-Fine Cooking 1.00'10"   6'54"  
40.   72   *Gabrielle Fortin Team Kenda p/b RACC 1.00'10"   6'54"  
41.   34   Corey Coogan Cisek FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1.00'10"   6'54"  
42.   66   *Jenn Perricone ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee 1.00'10"   6'54"  
43.   121   *#Danielle Bradley St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club 1.00'10"   6'54"  
44.   51   Lindsay Bayer Colavita-Fine Cooking 1.00'10"   6'54"  
45.   7   Joy McCulloch Specialized-lululemon 1.00'10"   6'54"  
46.   102   #Emily Georgeson Nature Valley Cycling Team 1.00'10"   6'54"  
47.   3   Beth Duryea Specialized-lululemon 1.00'10"   6'54"  
48.   123   #Leah Kleager St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club 1.00'10"   6'54"  
49.   115   Anne Perry Birchwood Cycling 1.00'10"   6'54"  
50.   111   Sara Clafferty Birchwood Cycling 1.00'10"   6'54"  
51.   12   *Kristabel Doebel-Hickok Team TIBCO 1.00'10"   6'54"  
52.   44   *Sophie Williamson Vanderkitten 1.00'10"   6'54"  
53.   125   #Abby Ruess St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club 1.01'15"   7'59"  
54.   61   *Hayley Giddens ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee 1.01'15"   7'59"  
55.   106   #Kerrin Strevell Nature Valley Cycling Team 1.01'15"   7'59"  
56.   95   *#Abigail Mickey Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars 1.01'15"   7'59"  
57.   113   #Heather Nielson Birchwood Cycling 1.05'00"   11'44"  
58.   56   Jen Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking 1.05'00"   11'44"  
59.   78   #Jennifer Rife Team Kenda p/b RACC 1.05'00"   11'44"  
60.   112   Lisa Mueller Birchwood Cycling 1.05'00"   11'44"  
61.   31   Amy McGuire FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1.05'00"   11'44"  
62.   103   *#Caroline Moakley Nature Valley Cycling Team 1.05'00"   11'44"  
63.   105   #Kelli Richter Nature Valley Cycling Team 1.05'00"   11'44"  
64.   21   Amber Gaffney Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1.05'57"   12'41"  
65.   53   Whitney Schultz Colavita-Fine Cooking 1.06'13"   12'57"  
66.   63   #Nicole Mertz ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee 1.06'13"   12'57"  
67.   71   Amity Elliot Team Kenda p/b RACC 1.06'13"   12'57"  
68.   92   *#Justine Boddy Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars 1.06'13"   12'57"  
69.   104   #Sarah Rice Nature Valley Cycling Team 1.06'13"   12'57"  

Riders dropping out
   54   Leah Guloien Colavita-Fine Cooking      



Position No. Rider Team Time Gap

1.   16   Shelley Olds Team TIBCO 10.54'50"     
2.   28   Jade Wilcoxson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 10.54'58"   8"  
3.   1   Carmen Small Specialized-lululemon 10.55'13"   23"  
4.   13   Claudia Hausler Team TIBCO 10.55'24"   34"  
5.   27   Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 10.55'37"   47"  
6.   25   Joelle Numainville Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 10.55'47"   57"  
7.   5   *Tayler Wiles Specialized-lululemon 10.55'57"   1'07"  
8.   23   Janel Holcomb Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 10.56'14"   1'24"  
9.   22   Lauren Hall Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 10.56'15"   1'25"  
10.   18   Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO 10.56'28"   1'38"  
11.   14   Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO 10.56'35"   1'45"  
12.   26   *Denise Ramsden Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 10.56'37"   1'47"  
13.   114   Flavia Oliveira Birchwood Cycling 10.58'12"   3'22"  
14.   4   Ally Stacher Specialized-lululemon 10.58'22"   3'32"  
15.   24   *Leah Kirchmann Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 10.58'39"   3'49"  
16.   52   Jamie Bookwalter Colavita-Fine Cooking 10.59'01"   4'11"  
17.   101   #Anna Christiansen Nature Valley Cycling Team 11.00'09"   5'19"  
18.   73   Jenny Ives Team Kenda p/b RACC 11.00'12"   5'22"  
19.   41   *Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 11.00'24"   5'34"  
20.   124   Lenore Pipes St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club 11.00'25"   5'35"  
21.   96   *#Erica Zaveta Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars 11.00'41"   5'51"  
22.   65   #Madeleine Pape ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee 11.00'50"   6'00"  
23.   93   #Katharine Hall Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars 11.01'29"   6'39"  
24.   6   Olivia Dillon Specialized-lululemon 11.02'12"   7'22"  
25.   15   Amanda Miller Team TIBCO 11.03'08"   8'18"  
26.   117   *#Kimberley Turner Birchwood Cycling 11.03'10"   8'20"  
27.   51   Lindsay Bayer Colavita-Fine Cooking 11.03'33"   8'43"  
28.   58   Kimberley Wells Colavita-Fine Cooking 11.03'51"   9'01"  
29.   57   Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking 11.04'10"   9'20"  
30.   111   Sara Clafferty Birchwood Cycling 11.04'35"   9'45"  
31.   11   *Rushlee Buchanan Team TIBCO 11.05'44"   10'54"  
32.   131   Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez Colombia Specialized 11.06'24"   11'34"  
33.   102   #Emily Georgeson Nature Valley Cycling Team 11.09'46"   14'56"  
34.   76   *#Irena Ossola Team Kenda p/b RACC 11.10'29"   15'39"  
35.   62   *#Mia Loquai ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee 11.10'40"   15'50"  
36.   115   Anne Perry Birchwood Cycling 11.11'25"   16'35"  
37.   44   *Sophie Williamson Vanderkitten 11.13'37"   18'47"  
38.   53   Whitney Schultz Colavita-Fine Cooking 11.14'16"   19'26"  
39.   125   #Abby Ruess St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club 11.14'35"   19'45"  
40.   106   #Kerrin Strevell Nature Valley Cycling Team 11.15'08"   20'18"  
41.   91   #Christina Birch Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars 11.15'17"   20'27"  
42.   72   *Gabrielle Fortin Team Kenda p/b RACC 11.15'32"   20'42"  
43.   121   *#Danielle Bradley St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club 11.15'37"   20'47"  
44.   122   #Lindsay Fox St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club 11.15'50"   21'00"  
45.   3   Beth Duryea Specialized-lululemon 11.16'20"   21'30"  
46.   33   Kaelly Farnham FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 11.16'42"   21'52"  
47.   95   *#Abigail Mickey Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars 11.16'56"   22'06"  
48.   104   #Sarah Rice Nature Valley Cycling Team 11.18'26"   23'36"  
49.   94   *#Rose Long Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars 11.19'09"   24'19"  
50.   34   Corey Coogan Cisek FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 11.19'23"   24'33"  
51.   21   Amber Gaffney Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 11.19'52"   25'02"  
52.   103   *#Caroline Moakley Nature Valley Cycling Team 11.22'09"   27'19"  
53.   2   *Gillian Carleton Specialized-lululemon 11.22'51"   28'01"  
54.   7   Joy McCulloch Specialized-lululemon 11.23'40"   28'50"  
55.   12   *Kristabel Doebel-Hickok Team TIBCO 11.23'40"   28'50"  
56.   17   Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO 11.24'11"   29'21"  
57.   71   Amity Elliot Team Kenda p/b RACC 11.25'54"   31'04"  
58.   31   Amy McGuire FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 11.33'46"   38'56"  
59.   105   #Kelli Richter Nature Valley Cycling Team 11.34'20"   39'30"  
60.   123   #Leah Kleager St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club 11.35'01"   40'11"  
61.   56   Jen Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking 11.35'17"   40'27"  
62.   66   *Jenn Perricone ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee 11.38'13"   43'23"  
63.   132   * Ana Milena Fagua Raquira Colombia Specialized 11.40'02"   45'12"  
64.   92   *#Justine Boddy Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars 11.42'19"   47'29"  
65.   61   *Hayley Giddens ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee 11.43'22"   48'32"  
66.   112   Lisa Mueller Birchwood Cycling 11.44'51"   50'01"  
67.   63   #Nicole Mertz ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee 11.44'56"   50'06"  
68.   113   #Heather Nielson Birchwood Cycling 11.48'52"   54'02"  
69.   78   #Jennifer Rife Team Kenda p/b RACC 11.51'45"   56'55"  



Position No. Rider Team Time Gap

1.   5   *Tayler Wiles Specialized-lululemon 10.55'57"     
2.   26   *Denise Ramsden Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 10.56'37"   40"  
3.   24   *Leah Kirchmann Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 10.58'39"   2'42"  
4.   41   *Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 11.00'24"   4'27"  
5.   96   *#Erica Zaveta Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars 11.00'41"   4'44"  
6.   117   *#Kimberley Turner Birchwood Cycling 11.03'10"   7'13"  
7.   11   *Rushlee Buchanan Team TIBCO 11.05'44"   9'47"  
8.   76   *#Irena Ossola Team Kenda p/b RACC 11.10'29"   14'32"  
9.   62   *#Mia Loquai ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee 11.10'40"   14'43"  
10.   44   *Sophie Williamson Vanderkitten 11.13'37"   17'40"  
11.   53   Whitney Schultz Colavita-Fine Cooking 11.14'16"   18'19"  
12.   72   *Gabrielle Fortin Team Kenda p/b RACC 11.15'32"   19'35"  
13.   121   *#Danielle Bradley St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club 11.15'37"   19'40"  
14.   95   *#Abigail Mickey Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars 11.16'56"   20'59"  
15.   94   *#Rose Long Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars 11.19'09"   23'12"  
16.   103   *#Caroline Moakley Nature Valley Cycling Team 11.22'09"   26'12"  
17.   2   *Gillian Carleton Specialized-lululemon 11.22'51"   26'54"  
18.   12   *Kristabel Doebel-Hickok Team TIBCO 11.23'40"   27'43"  
19.   66   *Jenn Perricone ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee 11.38'13"   42'16"  
20.   132   * Ana Milena Fagua Raquira Colombia Specialized 11.40'02"   44'05"  
21.   92   *#Justine Boddy Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars 11.42'19"   46'22"  
22.   61   *Hayley Giddens ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee 11.43'22"   47'25"  



Position No. Rider Team Time Gap

1.   101   #Anna Christiansen Nature Valley Cycling Team 11.00'09"     
2.   96   *#Erica Zaveta Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars 11.00'41"   32"  
3.   65   #Madeleine Pape ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee 11.00'50"   41"  
4.   93   #Katharine Hall Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars 11.01'29"   1'20"  
5.   117   *#Kimberley Turner Birchwood Cycling 11.03'10"   3'01"  
6.   102   #Emily Georgeson Nature Valley Cycling Team 11.09'46"   9'37"  
7.   76   *#Irena Ossola Team Kenda p/b RACC 11.10'29"   10'20"  
8.   62   *#Mia Loquai ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee 11.10'40"   10'31"  
9.   125   #Abby Ruess St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club 11.14'35"   14'26"  
10.   106   #Kerrin Strevell Nature Valley Cycling Team 11.15'08"   14'59"  
11.   91   #Christina Birch Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars 11.15'17"   15'08"  
12.   121   *#Danielle Bradley St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club 11.15'37"   15'28"  
13.   122   #Lindsay Fox St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club 11.15'50"   15'41"  
14.   95   *#Abigail Mickey Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars 11.16'56"   16'47"  
15.   104   #Sarah Rice Nature Valley Cycling Team 11.18'26"   18'17"  
16.   94   *#Rose Long Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars 11.19'09"   19'00"  
17.   103   *#Caroline Moakley Nature Valley Cycling Team 11.22'09"   22'00"  
18.   105   #Kelli Richter Nature Valley Cycling Team 11.34'20"   34'11"  
19.   123   #Leah Kleager St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club 11.35'01"   34'52"  
20.   92   *#Justine Boddy Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars 11.42'19"   42'10"  
21.   63   #Nicole Mertz ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee 11.44'56"   44'47"  
22.   113   #Heather Nielson Birchwood Cycling 11.48'52"   48'43"  
23.   78   #Jennifer Rife Team Kenda p/b RACC 11.51'45"   51'36"  



Team GC
Position Team   Time Gap


Classification
1.   Team TIBCO TIB 2.40'03"     
2.   Specialized-lululemon SLU 2.40'35"   32"  
3.   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW 2.40'54"   51"  
4.   Birchwood Cycling BCT 2.52'25"   12'22"  
5.   Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars KCA 2.53'07"   13'04"  
6.   St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club SBC 2.55'39"   15'36"  
7.   Colavita-Fine Cooking CFC 2.56'12"   16'09"  
8.   ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee ISC 2.56'15"   16'12"  
9.   Team Kenda p/b RACC TKR 2.56'27"   16'24"  
10.   Nature Valley Cycling Team NAT 2.57'24"   17'21"  
11.   FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore FCS 3.04'40"   24'37"  

General classification
1.   Team TIBCO TIB 32.46'30"     
2.   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW 32.46'32"   2"  
3.   Specialized-lululemon SLU 32.48'25"   1'55"  
4.   Birchwood Cycling BCT 33.05'00"   18'30"  
5.   Colavita-Fine Cooking CFC 33.05'49"   19'19"  
6.   Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars KCA 33.07'53"   21'23"  
7.   Nature Valley Cycling Team NAT 33.15'55"   29'25"  
8.   St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club SBC 33.16'10"   29'40"  
9.   Team Kenda p/b RACC TKR 33.18'43"   32'13"  
10.   ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee ISC 33.47'01"   1.00'31"  
11.   FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore FCS 34.09'51"   1.23'21"  



Position No. Rider Team Points


1
1.   16   Shelley Olds Team TIBCO 5  
2.   15   Amanda Miller Team TIBCO 3  
3.   14   Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO 1  

2
1.   5   *Tayler Wiles Specialized-lululemon 5  
2.   16   Shelley Olds Team TIBCO 3  
3.   52   Jamie Bookwalter Colavita-Fine Cooking 1  

3
1.   4   Ally Stacher Specialized-lululemon 5  
2.   5   *Tayler Wiles Specialized-lululemon 3  
3.   14   Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO 1  

General
1.   58   Kimberley Wells Colavita-Fine Cooking 36  
2.   16   Shelley Olds Team TIBCO 35  
3.   28   Jade Wilcoxson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 34  
4.   18   Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO 20  
5.   25   Joelle Numainville Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 12  
6.   22   Lauren Hall Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 12  
7.   1   Carmen Small Specialized-lululemon 11  
8.   5   *Tayler Wiles Specialized-lululemon 8  
9.   24   *Leah Kirchmann Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 8  
10.   2   *Gillian Carleton Specialized-lululemon 8  
11.   114   Flavia Oliveira Birchwood Cycling 6  
12.   6   Olivia Dillon Specialized-lululemon 6  
13.   14   Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO 5  
14.   26   *Denise Ramsden Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 5  
15.   4   Ally Stacher Specialized-lululemon 5  
16.   13   Claudia Hausler Team TIBCO 4  
17.   52   Jamie Bookwalter Colavita-Fine Cooking 4  
18.   15   Amanda Miller Team TIBCO 4  
19.   27   Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 3  
20.   124   Lenore Pipes St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club 3  
21.   131   Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez Colombia Specialized 3  
22.   115   Anne Perry Birchwood Cycling 3  
23.   71   Amity Elliot Team Kenda p/b RACC 3  
24.   41   *Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 1  
25.   96   *#Erica Zaveta Kowalski's Markets Collegiate All-Stars 1  



Position No. Rider Team Points


1
1.   13   Claudia Hausler Team TIBCO 5  
2.   22   Lauren Hall Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 3  
3.   16   Shelley Olds Team TIBCO 1  

2
1.   4   Ally Stacher Specialized-lululemon 5  
2.   13   Claudia Hausler Team TIBCO 3  
3.   28   Jade Wilcoxson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1  

3
1.   4   Ally Stacher Specialized-lululemon 5  
2.   5   *Tayler Wiles Specialized-lululemon 3  
3.   14   Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO 1  

General
1.   13   Claudia Hausler Team TIBCO 24  
2.   6   Olivia Dillon Specialized-lululemon 23  
3.   27   Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 14  
4.   4   Ally Stacher Specialized-lululemon 12  
5.   25   Joelle Numainville Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 7  
6.   115   Anne Perry Birchwood Cycling 7  
7.   18   Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO 5  
8.   7   Joy McCulloch Specialized-lululemon 5  
9.   71   Amity Elliot Team Kenda p/b RACC 5  
10.   15   Amanda Miller Team TIBCO 4  
11.   5   *Tayler Wiles Specialized-lululemon 3  
12.   22   Lauren Hall Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 3  
13.   111   Sara Clafferty Birchwood Cycling 3  
14.   16   Shelley Olds Team TIBCO 1  
15.   28   Jade Wilcoxson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1  
16.   1   Carmen Small Specialized-lululemon 1  
17.   14   Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO 1