Bib Team First Name Last Name
1 North Memorial Health Care Joelle Numainville
2 North Memorial Health Care Melanie Beale
3 North Memorial Health Care Corey Coogan Cisek
4 North Memorial Health Care Ellen Noble
5 North Memorial Health Care Gabrielle PiloteFortin
6 North Memorial Health Care Jennifer Rife
7 North Memorial Health Care Anna Schappert
8 North Memorial Health Care Judah Sencenbaugh
11 UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling Erica Allar
12 UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling Gillian Ellsay
13 UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling Heather Fischer
14 UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling Katherine Maine
15 UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling Catherine Ouellette
16 UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling Sara Poidevin
17 UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling Hannah ross
22 UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling Mandy Heintz
24 UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling Amanda Miller
25 UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling Breanne Nalder
26 UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling Beth Ann Orton
27 UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling Sara Tussey
32 Team UnitedHealthcare Katherine Compton
33 Team UnitedHealthcare Cari Higgins
34 Team UnitedHealthcare Diana Penuela
35 Team UnitedHealthcare Coryn Rivera
36 Team UnitedHealthcare Katherine Sherwin
37 Team UnitedHealthcare Lauren Tamayo
41 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank Cheryl Clark
42 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank Lauren Hall
43 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank Joanne Kiesanowski
44 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank Kendall Ryan
46 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank Brianna Walle
47 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank Lauren Stephens
51 Team Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Ivy Audrain
52 Team Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Lindsay Bayer
53 Team Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Sophie Mackay
54 Team Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Jessica Uebelhart
56 Team Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Liza Rachetto
61 ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Nicolle Bruderer
62 ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Payten Maness
63 ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Lexie Millard
64 ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Samantha Schneider
65 ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Skylar Schneider
66 ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Yussely Soto
67 ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Josie Talbot
71 Colavita/Bianchi Racing Whitney Allison
72 Colavita/Bianchi Racing Jessica Cutler
73 Colavita/Bianchi Racing Lauretta Hanson
74 Colavita/Bianchi Racing Elizabeth Hernandez
75 Colavita/Bianchi Racing Gretchen Stumhofer
76 Colavita/Bianchi Racing Kimberley Wells
81 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized Carrie Cartmill
82 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized Justine Clift
83 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized Karin Friberg
84 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized Melinda McCutcheon
85 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized Anne Perry
86 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized Starla Teddergreen
87 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized Daphne Karagianis
88 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized Nicole Mertz
91 Medica Collegiate All Stars Amy Benner
92 Medica Collegiate All Stars Kathryn Buss
93 Medica Collegiate All Stars Jennifer Caicedo
94 Medica Collegiate All Stars Janelle Cole
95 Medica Collegiate All Stars Katherine Shields
96 Medica Collegiate All Stars Monica Volk
101 Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate Vanessa Curtis
102 Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate Abby Krawczyk
103 Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate Diedre Ribbens
104 Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate Gabrielle Russell
111 QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo Tarah Cole
112 QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo Shannon Malseed
113 QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo Rachel McKinnon
114 QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo Tess Oliver
115 QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo Gray Patton
116 QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo Jenna Stauffer
121 SPBRC/ GRAND PERFORMANCE Melissa Dahlmann
122 SPBRC/ GRAND PERFORMANCE LUCERO GARZA
123 SPBRC/ GRAND PERFORMANCE Angie Johnson
124 SPBRC/ GRAND PERFORMANCE Ellen Watters
125 SPBRC/ GRAND PERFORMANCE Brenna Wrye-Simpson
131 Sun And Ski Women's Elite Helen Baillie_Strong
132 Sun And Ski Women's Elite Flory DeLeon
133 Sun And Ski Women's Elite Andrea Thomas
134 Sun And Ski Women's Elite Flora Yan
141 Jet Cycling Natalia Franco
142 Jet Cycling Ana Casas
151 Portland Bicycle Studio Mikayla Maier